Ava Devines Official Fan Club Enter Ava's World Exit Ava's World

Welcome to Ava Devines Movie Fan Club
Wildest Star in the Porn!
"Porn's Lady of The Lake"
Click Here For AVADEVINE.COM

Recent AvaBorn: 1/22/1974
Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Born: January 22, 1974 Long Island, New York
Height: 5 ft. 5 in.
Weight: 126 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 38F
Waist: 26
Hips: 36

Ava Devine's TWITTER

Ava Devine was born on the 22nd of January 1974 on Long Island, New York. Little is known about her life before she entered the adult industry, and she rarely talks about it in interviews. What is unusual about her, however, is the late start in pornography that she got. Ava started appearing in movies in 2003, at the age of 29 (considering that most entrants to the industry in modern times are usually aged from eighteen to their early twenties, this is seen as relatively old), but despite that she has exceeded many people's expectations and appeared in over 105 titles since then, firmly establishing herself as one of the most successful MILF niche (Mother I'd Like to Fuck) pornstars who are active at the moment. In her first year alone she worked for famed production companies such as Zero Tolerance, Elegant Angel, Digital Playground, Red Light District, VCA and Acid Rain. Part of the appeal of Ava Devine can be attributed to her being part asian, which adds a microniche for all of her viewers, especially due to the lack of mature asian content in the market right now (sales volumes in the asian sector are firmly based in the teen niche). This widespread appeal is only complimented by her surgicallly-enhanced bust, which measured 38F until October 2005, when she had it reduced to 38DD. Prior to this she was one of the most demanded models for breast oriented movies, including appearances in Busty Beauties and Titty Mania franchises from Hustler and Heatwave, respectively.

LANA'S BIG BOOB Ava's PAGE

Ava Devines movie clips club has Ava Devines biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Ava Devines filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Ava Devines Photos Section.

Ava Devine Blog

Watch Ava Devines video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other Big Boobed porn girls as well, and enjoy Big tits Erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest most crazy big boobed porn star, perfect tits "All time prettiest big Boob Porn Queen" Ava Devines.

We invite you to join the "fan page of erotica big boob Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted breastwork classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Krista Lane

Bailey Brooks ... Sue Nero ... Deidre Holland ... Ava Devine ... Teri Diver

Candy Manson ... Gloria Leonard ... Anastasia Blue ... Alexa May ... Rebecca Wild


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )